読者です 読者をやめる 読者になる 読者になる

250-315 復習過去問 - 250-315 資格模擬

 

250-315 復習過去問は客様の要求を満たせていい評判をうけいたします。たくさんのひとは弊社の商品を使って、試験に順調に合格しました。

我々は、失敗の言い訳ではなく、成功する方法を見つけます。あなたの利用するSymantec250-315 復習過去問のソフトが最も権威的なのを保障するために、我々JapanCertの専門家たちはSymantecの250-315 復習過去問の問題を研究して一番合理的な解答を整理します。Symantecの250-315 復習過去問の認証はあなたのIT能力への重要な証明で、あなたの就職生涯に大きな影響があります。

250-315試験番号:250-315 科目対策
試験科目:「Administration of Symantec Endpoint Protection 12.1」
最近更新時間:2017-03-09
問題と解答:120

>> 250-315 科目対策

 

NO.1 A managed service provider (MSP) is managing Symantec Endpoint Protection for a number of
independent companies. Each company has administrators who will log in from time to time to add
new clients. Administrators must be prevented from seeing the existence of other companies in the
console.
What should an administrator create for each independent company?
A. Group
B. Site
C. Domain
D. Location
Answer: C

250-315 感想   

NO.2 Employees of an accounting company often take their notebooks to customer sites. The
administrator needs to apply a different firewall policy when the notebooks are disconnected from
the accounting company's network.
What must the administrator configure to use the two different policies?
A. Groups
B. Domains
C. Sites
D. Locations
Answer: B

250-315 科目   

NO.3 How are Insight results stored?
A. unencrypted on the Symantec Endpoint Protection Manager
B. encrypted on the Symantec Endpoint Protection client
C. unencrypted on the Symantec Endpoint Protection client
D. encrypted on the Symantec Endpoint Protection Manager
Answer: B

NO.4 Users report abnormal behavior on systems where Symantec Endpoint Protection is installed.
Which tool can an administrator run on the problematic systems to identify the likely cause of the
abnormal behavior?
A. CleanWipe.exe
B. SymHelp.exe
C. PowerShell.exe
D. smc.exe -stop
Answer: B

250-315 ミシュレーション   

JapanCertは最新のC-TPLM30-67問題集と高品質のJN0-102問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの400-101 VCEテストエンジンとVCS-274試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMB6-892 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/250-315.html

 

ITIL 日本語資格取得、ITIL V3 Foundation

 

JapanCertのEXINのITIL 日本語資格取得の試験問題と解答はあなたが受験する前にすべての必要とした準備資料を提供しています。EXINのITIL 日本語資格取得の認証試験について、あなたは異なるサイトや書籍で色々な問題を見つけることができます。しかし、ロジックが接続されているかどうかはキーです。JapanCertの問題と解答は初めに試験を受けるあなたが気楽に成功することを助けるだけではなく、あなたの貴重な時間を節約することもできます。

多くのEXINのITIL 日本語資格取得を準備している受験生がいろいろなITIL 日本語資格取得についてサービスを提供するサイトオンラインがみつけたがJapanCertはIT業界トップの専門家が研究した参考材料で権威性が高く、品質の高い教育資料で、一回に参加する受験者も合格するのを確保いたします。

EXINのITIL 日本語資格取得は今IT業界の人気試験で多くのIT業界の専門の人士がITの関連の認証試験を取りたいです。EXINの認証試験の合格書を取ってから更にあなたのIT業界での仕事にとても助けがあると思います。

ITIL試験番号:ITIL 関連受験参考書
試験科目:「ITIL V3 Foundation」
最近更新時間:2017-03-09
問題と解答:515

>> ITIL 関連受験参考書

 

NO.1 Which process is responsible for the availability, confidentiality and integrity of data?
A. Information security management
B. Service catalogue management
C. Service asset and configuration management
D. Change management
Answer: A

ITIL 信頼度   

NO.2 Which of the following should be documented in an incident model?
1.Details of the service level agreement (SLA) pertaining to the incident
2.Chronological order of steps to resolve the incident
A. Neither of the above
B. 1 only
C. 2 only
D. Both of the above
Answer: C

ITIL コンポーネント   

NO.3 The experiences, ideas, insights and values of individuals are examples of which level of
understanding within knowledge management?
A. Data
B. Knowledge
C. Governance
D. Information
Answer: B

ITIL 教育   

NO.4 A process owner has been identified with an "I" in a RACI matrix. Which one of the following
would be expected of them?
A. Manage an activity
B. Be accountable for the outcome of an activity
C. Perform an activity
D. Be kept up-to-date onthe progress of an activity
Answer: D

ITIL クラムメディア   ITIL 書籍   

JapanCertは最新の700-260問題集と高品質の70-743問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertの70-742 VCEテストエンジンとC2150-612試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-765 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/ITIL.html

 

1Y0-201 トレーリング学習 - 1Y0-201 日本語版復習資料

 

天帝様は公平ですから、人間としての一人一人は完璧ではないです。私のように、以前が努力しなかったので、今は無駄に悩んでいます。現在のIT領域で競争が激しくなっていることは皆は良く知っていますから、みんなはIT認証を通じて自分の価値を高めたいです。私もそう思いますが、IT認証は私にとって大変難しいです。でも、幸い私はインターネットでJapanCertのCitrixの1Y0-201 トレーリング学習を見つけました。それを手に入れてから私は試験に合格する自信を持つようになります。JapanCertのCitrixの1Y0-201 トレーリング学習のカバー率がとても高いですから、自分で勉強するよりずっと効率が高いです。あなたもIT業種の一人としたら、ためらわずにJapanCertのCitrixの1Y0-201 トレーリング学習をショッピングカートに入れましょう。JapanCertはきっとあなたが成功への良いアシスタントになります。

JapanCertがCitrixの1Y0-201 トレーリング学習のサンプルの問題のダウンロードを提供して、あなはリスクフリーの購入のプロセスを体験することができます。これは試用の練習問題で、あなたにインタフェースの友好、問題の質と購入する前の価値を見せます。弊社はJapanCertのCitrixの1Y0-201 トレーリング学習のサンプルは製品の性質を確かめるに足りて、あなたに満足させると信じております。あなたの権利と利益を保障するために、JapanCertは一回で合格しなかったら、全額で返金することを約束します。弊社の目的はあなたが試験に合格することに助けを差し上げるだけでなく、あなたが本物のIT認証の専門家になることを願っています。あなたが仕事を求める競争力を高めて、自分の技術レベルに合わせている技術職を取って、気楽にホワイトカラー労働者になって高い給料を取ることをお祈りします。

1Y0-201試験番号:1Y0-201 模試エンジン
試験科目:「Managing Citrix XenDesktop 7.6 Solutions」
最近更新時間:2017-03-09
問題と解答:129

>> 1Y0-201 模試エンジン

 

NO.1 From the "Virtual Machines" dialog window, increase the "Number of virtual machines to create"
to 4 then click on Next. 9) From the "Active Directory" dialog window verify "Create new accounts" is
selected then
click on Next.
10) From the "Active Directory accounts and location" dialog windows select the HR OU; in
the "Account naming scheme" field type in the "Basename#" of Win8##, select
drop down to the right, then click on Next.
11) From the "Summary" dialog windows click on Finish.
12) When the devices are finished creating click on Done.
13) You can verify the new devices were created correctly in the HR Device Collection you
created initially.
4. Scenario: Users report slow application launch times after a master image update. These users
have critical deadlines and need access to their machines as soon as possible.
How should a Citrix Administrator resolve the slow application launch times?
A. Restart the impacted Desktop OS machines.
B. Migrate the Desktop OS machines to a different host.
C. Revert to the previous image.
D. 7. Scenario: A Citrix Administrator manages a XenDesktop environment where Machine Creation
Services is used to create and deploy Server and Desktop OS machines. After an application update
on the master image for the Desktop OS machines, users report functionality issues with their
Desktop OS machines.
What should the administrator do to resolve the reported issue?
A. Reset user profiles using Citrix Director.
B. Select 'Revert to' in the Snapshots menu in XenServer.
C. Restart the Desktop OS machines using Citrix Director.
D. Use the 'Rollback Machine Update' option in Citrix Studio.
E. Reset user profiles using Citrix Director.
F. 8. Scenario: Human Resources has published training videos that all employees must watch.
Employees are encountering buffering delays and poor video quality when trying to watch the videos
.
Which tool could a Citrix Administrator use to identify the cause of this issue?
A. Citrix Studio
B. HDX Monitor
C. CDF Control
D. Task Manager
G. 5. Scenario: A Citrix Administrator at a medical facility needs to set up kiosks for non-corporate
users to launch an application that utilizes internal authentication. The administrator needs to
configure the site store.OrgA.com to allow this.
How should the administrator configure the store to accomplish this requirement?
A. Configure a new store as internal only with remote access.
B. Add a VPN in Remote Access for store.OrgA.com to allow access.
C. Configure the existing store as internal only with Remote Access set to None.
D. Create an anonymous store using the Delivery Controllers belonging to OrgA.
H. 6. Scenario: A high number of Desktop OS machines are displaying as 'Unregistered' in Citrix
Studio. However, Desktop OS machines that are registered are functioning as expected.
What is the likely cause of this issue?
A. The Delivery Controller is unable to register with DNS.
B. The Delivery Controller is NOT configured to trust XML requests.
C. A Digital certificate is NOT installed on the Desktop OS machines.
D. The affected Desktop OS machines are unable to register with DNS.
Answer: B,D,F,G,H

1Y0-201 模擬   1Y0-201 市販本   

NO.2 CORRECT TEXT
Scenario: Members of the HR user group at CCH need access to desktops running Windows 8. The
desktops provided to HR users must be in a separate device collection named HR. As part of a pilot, a
Citrix Administrator must use the Provisioning Services Console to create the device collection and
initially four target devices with plans to add 20 more. The target devices named Win801T Win802.
Win803 and Win804 should be assigned the CCH_Win8 vDisk and those devices should be assigned to
the HR OU. XenDesktop is NOT being used for the HR team at the moment.
The hypervisor information for the environment is:
XenServer IP Address: 192.168.10.5
Username: root
Password: Password 1
Tasks:
1.Create a device collection named HR.
2.Create four target devices named Win801, Win802. Win803 and Win804, and add the target
devices to the HR device collection.
3.Ensure the target devices are configured to meet the requirements outlined in the scenario.
---
Answer:
Review the steps and solution in explanation below.
Explanation:
1) In Provisioning Services Console, right click on "Device" and click on Create Device
Collection.
2) In the "General" type in the name " HR" and click on OK.
3) Right click on "CCHSite" node and select Streamed Virtual Machine Setup.

NO.3 From the "Collection" dialog window select HR from the drop-down window then click on
Next.

NO.4 Scenario: An employee attempts to log in to a Desktop OS machine and receives the following
error: Startup Failed Personal vDisk failed to start Status Code: 15 How could a Citrix Administrator
resolve this issue?
A. Change the startup order.
B. Reconfigure the Virtual Delivery Agent of the affected Desktop OS machine.
C. Run an inventory update on the Desktop OS machine.
D. Restart the Desktop OS machine.
Answer: C

1Y0-201 真実   

JapanCertは最新のHPE2-N67問題集と高品質の1Z0-061問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのC_TPLM30_67 VCEテストエンジンと7130X試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の2V0-621 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.japancert.com/1Y0-201.html

 

女性のネットショッピング消費データ報告 4割が家庭で使う商品を購入

女性のネットショッピング消費データ報告 4割が家庭で使う商品を購入--人民網日本語版--人民日報

ネット通販大手の「京東商城」が7日、女性のネットショッピングに関する特徴をまとめた「最新の消費データ洞察報告」を発表した。そのデータによると、女性のネットショッピングで消費する金額のうち、4割近くが家具、家電、生鮮食品、ベビー・マタニティ用品などの家庭で使う商品に占められており、その次にコンピューター機器、スマホ、図書などのビジネス関係の消費が続いた。また、衣類や靴、化粧品、宝飾品などの美容関係の消費は2割にとどまった。北京日報が伝えた。

ベビー・マタニティ用品、食品、ペット用品、調理器具、家電、家具などの消費に関して、多くの女性が依然として家庭での消費に決定権を持っている。住んでいる地域が辺鄙であるほど、ネットショッピングをする女性の割合が高かった。全体的に見ると、北方地域の女性は家庭で使う商品の消費に関して主導的な立場にあるが、西部地域ではその状況とは正反対だった。

食品・飲料、化粧品、ベビー・マタニティ用品、衣類は、働く女性が一番好きなネットショッピングの商品のジャンルだが、職種によって購入するものの種類は異なる。作業労働者やサービス業に携わる女性は食品・飲料、化粧品、衣類、ランジェリーのネットショッピングでの購入量が他の職業の女性ユーザーに比べ多く、ホワイトカラーの女性はパソコン機器、生鮮食品のネットショッピングでの購入量が、事業機関女性はベビー・マタニティ用品、携帯電話・スマホのネットショッピングでの購入量が他の職業の女性ユーザーより多かった。

しかし、女性は節約も得意で、お得な買い物をするために値段を比較することを惜しまない。64%の女性消費者がセールに敏感で、その割合は男性よりも14ポイント高かった。また、78%の女性が商品の評価に敏感で、その割合も男性よりやや高かった。(編集YK)

 

女性管理職の比率、中国はアジア首位

女性管理職の比率、中国はアジア首位--人民網日本語版--人民日報

中国人材紹介企業大手「瀚納仕」(Hays)の調査によると、アジア、特に中国では管理職に就く女性の数が上昇傾向にある。参考消息網が伝えた。

「2017年瀚納仕アジア報酬ガイド」によると、アジアにおける女性管理職の比率は31%。前年度のガイドでは、この数値は29%だった。

「瀚納仕アジア報酬ガイド」の発表は、今年で10年目となる。同社は今回、日本・中国大陸部・香港地区・マレーシア・シンガポールの企業従業員約3千人(600万人から抽出)を対象とした調査を実施し、今後の職場報酬と人材採用の傾向をめぐり詳細な分析を行った。

アジアで女性管理職の比率が最も高いのは中国大陸とマレーシアで、いずれも35%だった。中国大陸は前年比3ポイント上昇したが、マレーシアは同2ポイント低下した。

香港地区の女性管理職の比率は33%でアジア第3位、増加率は5ポイントとアジア最大だった。第4位はシンガポールの31%。日本の女性管理職の比率は依然低迷しており、前年比3ポイント増の22%にとどまった。

瀚納仕アジア区執行総監督を務めるクリスティーン・ライト氏は、以下の通り指摘した。

「中国の女性管理職の比率が過去5年間連続でアジアトップとなっていることは注目すべきだ。この結果は、中国の目覚ましい経済発展、特にサービス業の急成長による人材不足という状況から生じている。企業の発展ニーズを満たすために、雇用主は個人の能力をベースに人材を選抜する傾向にあり、このような傾向によって、女性が自分自身の能力を武器として管理職となる可能性が高まった」。

「性別の壁を越えたダイバーシティ(多様性)という考え方が広まるなか、このテーマはアジアにとって重大な問題点の一つとなっている。今回の調査で得られた貴重な見解を通じ、弊社は調査結果をシェアするだけではなく、雇用者側に提案し、人材募集・慰留・発展戦略における男女バランスの取り方を理解させるよう尽力していく」。

2017年「国際女性デー」では「大胆に変革しよう」をテーマに、自分を変える勇気と自信を持ち、職場の多様性を推進することが提唱された。では、企業は女性にどのような支援を行うことができるのであろうか?瀚納仕は、「雇用主は、女性の職業における理想の実現を奨励し、従業員の個性の発揮に注目し、男女多様性政策の徹底的な普及と実施に努める必要がある」との見方を示した。(編集KM)

 

「深夜食堂」がこれほど温かい理由

深夜食堂」がこれほど温かい理由--人民網日本語版--人民日報

深夜食堂」という名前の、多くの人を感動させた日本のドラマがある。毎日深夜、小料理屋のマスターが、客席カウンターのすぐ内側にある厨房で美味しい料理を作りながら、客が語る人生の物語に耳を傾けるという設定だ。(文:徐航明 瞭望東方周刊掲載)

〇「深夜食堂」はどうしてこれほど温かいのか?

小料理屋のカウンター席がとても重要な要素の一つ

多くの和食の小料理屋は、バーのカウンター席のように客席カウンターのすぐ内側に厨房があるという設計で、小料理屋を代表する特徴の一つとなっている。筆者は最初、スペースを節約し、より多くの客席を設けることが目的だと思っていた。その後、これには大きな秘密が隠されていることに気付いた。

日本の研究者によると、日本料理店がカウンター席を導入する背景には、四方を海に囲まれているという自然環境からの恵みを受け、食材、特に魚介類はいつでも新鮮なものを購入でき、それを調理してすぐに顧客に提供できるという事情がある。また、日本は宗教によるタブーが少なく、料理人は食材を自由に選ぶことができる。

当然のことながら、カウンター席の最大の利点は、透明性が高いことだ。

顧客は、料理に使われる材料や調理方法を全て実際に見ることができる。それによって安心感が高まり、しかも食欲をそそられる。一方料理人も、顧客の好みを直接尋ね、顧客からの感想や評価を聞くことができる。なによりも大切なのは、顧客が料理を口に入れた瞬間の表情を見ることができることだ。